Ichiban Asian All You Can Eat North York, japanese kitchen at 5095 Yonge Street in North York, Toronto

Photo by Ichiban Asian All You Can Eat North York via Google

Japanese North York

Ichiban Asian All You Can Eat North York

Japanese kitchen on 5095 Yonge Street, North York

The details

Questions people ask

Is Ichiban Asian All You Can Eat North York open every day?

Yes, Ichiban Asian All You Can Eat North York is open seven days a week.

Is Ichiban Asian All You Can Eat North York open on Sundays?

Yes, 12:00 pm to 10:00 pm on Sunday.

Is Ichiban Asian All You Can Eat North York open on Saturdays?

Yes, 12:00 pm to 10:30 pm on Saturday.

Where is Ichiban Asian All You Can Eat North York?

Ichiban Asian All You Can Eat North York is at 5095 Yonge Street in North York, Toronto, M2N 6Z4.

What is the phone number for Ichiban Asian All You Can Eat North York?

You can reach Ichiban Asian All You Can Eat North York on +1 416-228-8881. It is their own number, we do not route calls or take a booking fee.

What kind of food does Ichiban Asian All You Can Eat North York serve?

Ichiban Asian All You Can Eat North York is a japanese kitchen serving Japanese food in North York.

Is this your business?

This page was built from public map data, so it has the basics: a name, an address, a number and sometimes the hours. It does not have your prices, your menu, photos of your actual place, or anything about how you got started. None of that has been guessed at or made up.

Claim the page and it becomes yours to run. It stays free, and we never take a cut of what you earn.

Claim this page, free

Opening hours

Monday11:30 am to 10:00 pm
Tuesday11:30 am to 10:00 pm
Wednesday11:30 am to 10:00 pm
Thursday11:30 am to 10:00 pm
Friday11:30 am to 10:30 pm
Saturday12:00 pm to 10:30 pm
Sunday12:00 pm to 10:00 pm

Hours come from public map data or Google and can change. Worth a quick ring before you set off.

Where to find them

Reviews

No reviews yet. If you have been, you can be the first.


GuideJapanese food in Toronto: sushi, ramen and izakayaRead it
A few doors down

Also near 5095 Yonge Street

Other trades within a short walk, because the reason you are on this page is rarely the only errand.


More japanese restaurants in North York

See all
Search Add your business